JDK & Associates Realty, Inc.
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    justinkenney96@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(925) 808-9139
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
853 S Lucerne Boulevard #202, Los Angeles, CA 90005

$839,000

$839,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

853 S Lucerne Boulevard #202, Los Angeles, CA 90005

Listed by Sukyoung Lee of Redpoint Realty

Bridge MLS
56 Daly Court, South San Francisco, CA 94080

$1,030,000

$1,089,000

5.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,020 SqFt

56 Daly Court, South San Francisco, CA 94080

Listed by Lou Realyvasquez of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bridge MLS
444 Sherwood Court, Watsonville, CA 95076

$475,000

$525,000

9.5%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,152 SqFt

444 Sherwood Court, Watsonville, CA 95076

Listed by Regina Shaw of Intero Real Estate Services

Bridge MLS
1233 Ethel Street, Glendale, CA 91207

$1,600,000

$1,595,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

1233 Ethel Street, Glendale, CA 91207

Listed by David Robles of Real Broker

Bridge MLS
2714 New Jersey Street, Los Angeles, CA 90033

$530,000

$575,000

7.8%
4 Beds1,664 SqFt

2714 New Jersey Street, Los Angeles, CA 90033

Listed by Jake Glaser of Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

Bridge MLS
2710 New Jersey Street, Los Angeles, CA 90033

$930,000

$975,000

4.6%
9 Beds3,626 SqFt

2710 New Jersey Street, Los Angeles, CA 90033

Bridge MLS
1297 Honey Trl, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

$680,000

$680,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,188 SqFt

1297 Honey Trl, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

Listed by Amy Zeller of Dudum Real Estate Group

Bridge MLS
12167 Saddle Road, Carmel Valley, CA 93924

$810,000

$825,000

1.8%
5.11 Acres

12167 Saddle Road, Carmel Valley, CA 93924

Listed by Angolee Bode of Compass

Bridge MLS
215 Longview Drive, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

$1,150,000

$1,189,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

215 Longview Drive, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

Listed by Susanna Wong of BRG Realty

Bridge MLS
1013 Pleasant Valley Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

$1,150,000

$1,145,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,606 SqFt

1013 Pleasant Valley Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

Listed by Jill Norris of BHHS Drysdale Properties

Bridge MLS
276 Sylvia Avenue, Milpitas, CA 95035

$1,350,000

$1,049,000

28.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

276 Sylvia Avenue, Milpitas, CA 95035

Listed by Mark Dunne of Intero Real Estate Services

Bridge MLS
105 Linda LN, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

$1,400,000

$1,198,000

16.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,074 SqFt

105 Linda LN, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

Listed by Maxwell Hunt of Red Oak Realty

Bridge MLS
769 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612

$810,000

$798,000

1.5%
8 Beds2,979 SqFt

769 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612

Listed by Jatin Mehta of Kite Hill Real Estate

Bridge MLS
727 E Mountain View Avenue, Glendora, CA 91741

$760,000

$699,000

8.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,371 SqFt

727 E Mountain View Avenue, Glendora, CA 91741

Listed by Christopher Jones of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

Bridge MLS
1534 N Mariposa Avenue, Ontario, CA 91764

$714,150

$699,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt

1534 N Mariposa Avenue, Ontario, CA 91764

Listed by Brian Branand of Brian Ross Brandt Branand

Bridge MLS
339 El Portal Way, San Jose, CA 95123

$1,443,000

$1,475,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

339 El Portal Way, San Jose, CA 95123

Listed by Zaid Hanna of Real Estate 38

Bridge MLS
669 Clubhouse Drive, Aptos, CA 95003

$1,050,000

$1,120,000

6.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,107 SqFt

669 Clubhouse Drive, Aptos, CA 95003

Listed by Brigette O'Connor of Intero Real Estate Services

Bridge MLS
20683 Greenleaf Drive, Cupertino, CA 95014

$3,450,000

$3,250,000

6.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,227 SqFt

20683 Greenleaf Drive, Cupertino, CA 95014

Listed by Stephanie Wedge of Rockford Realty

Bridge MLS
765 Las Olas Drive, Aptos, CA 95003

$7,700,000

$8,745,000

11.9%
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,590 SqFt

765 Las Olas Drive, Aptos, CA 95003

Listed by Nick Bailey of Bailey Properties

Bridge MLS
769 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612

$810,000

$798,000

1.5%
2,979 SqFt

769 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612

Listed by Jatin Mehta of Kite Hill Real Estate

Bridge MLS
3686 Kirk Road, San Jose, CA 95124

$1,925,000

$1,798,000

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

3686 Kirk Road, San Jose, CA 95124

Listed by Freda Wang of Compass

Bridge MLS
2941 Briar Knoll Drive, Los Angeles, CA 90046

$3,050,000

$2,995,000

1.8%
4 Beds4 Baths4,718 SqFt

2941 Briar Knoll Drive, Los Angeles, CA 90046

Listed by Brent Watson of The Beverly Hills Estates

Bridge MLS
2466 Sharon Oaks Drive, Menlo Park, CA 94025

$2,230,000

$2,188,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,240 SqFt

2466 Sharon Oaks Drive, Menlo Park, CA 94025

Listed by Deleon Realty

Bridge MLS
17223 Nile River Dr, Sonora, CA 95370

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,631 SqFt

17223 Nile River Dr, Sonora, CA 95370

Listed by Jeffrey Massey of KW Sierra Foothills

Bridge MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
1 LOGO LIGHT BEIGE
JDK & Associates Realty, Inc.

JDK & Associates Realty, Inc.

+1(925) 759-4246 info@jdkandassociates.com

9030 Brentwood Blvd STE H, Brentwood, CA, 94513
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

1 LOGO LIGHT BEIGE
JDK & Associates Realty, Inc.

JDK & Associates Realty, Inc.

+1(925) 759-4246 info@jdkandassociates.com

9030 Brentwood Blvd STE H, Brentwood, CA, 94513
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews